+1(434) 260-1732 hello@iamvictoriawatts.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Victoria Watts Real Estate Victoria Watts Real Estate
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    246 Charldon RD, Lynchburg, VA 24501
    1/63

    $399,900

    $399,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,484 SqFt

    246 Charldon RD, Lynchburg, VA 24501

    Listed by Cheryl A Daffner of Realty ONE Group Leading Edge

    6065 WESTHALL DR, Crozet, VA 22932
    1/75

    $1,220,000

    $1,215,000

    0.4%
    6 Beds6 Baths5,212 SqFt

    6065 WESTHALL DR, Crozet, VA 22932

    Listed by STORY HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    301 RIDGE CREST TER, Waynesboro, VA 22980
    1/10

    $502,410

    $502,410

    4 Beds3 Baths1,958 SqFt

    301 RIDGE CREST TER, Waynesboro, VA 22980

    Listed by BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE INC

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    130 SAXON ST #Lot 73, Charlottesville, VA 22902
    1/32

    $312,590

    $312,590

    4 Beds4 Baths1,866 SqFt

    130 SAXON ST #Lot 73, Charlottesville, VA 22902

    Listed by SM BROKERAGE, LLC

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    0 Fox Hall DR, Amherst, VA 24521

    $34,416

    $34,000

    1.2%
    1 Acres

    0 Fox Hall DR, Amherst, VA 24521

    Listed by Nathan B Wilkins of 4 List Real Estate Associates LLC

    0 Fox Hall DR, Amherst, VA 24521

    $34,416

    $40,000

    14.0%
    1 Acres

    0 Fox Hall DR, Amherst, VA 24521

0 Fox Hall DR, Amherst, VA 24521

    $34,416

    $36,000

    4.4%
    1.03 Acres

    0 Fox Hall DR, Amherst, VA 24521

12 BARRETT ST, Lake Monticello, VA 22963
    1/71

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt

    12 BARRETT ST, Lake Monticello, VA 22963

    Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936
    1/75

    $540,000

    $569,900

    5.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt

    1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936

    Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    720 GREENWOOD RD, Greenwood, VA 22943
    1/13

    $2,300,961

    $2,200,000

    4.6%
    5 Beds6 Baths7,452 SqFt

    720 GREENWOOD RD, Greenwood, VA 22943

    Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    2053 SMITHLAND RD, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
    1/2

    $800,000

    $800,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,755 SqFt

    2053 SMITHLAND RD, Harrisonburg, VA 22802

    Listed by Nest Realty Harrisonburg

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    503 RITCHIE BLVD, Staunton, VA 24401
    1/43

    $270,000

    $269,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    503 RITCHIE BLVD, Staunton, VA 24401

    Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    68 GRAND VIEW RD, Washington, VA 22747
    1/4

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

    68 GRAND VIEW RD, Washington, VA 22747

    Listed by BrightMLS Office

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    3205 POLECAT CREEK LN, Scottsville, VA 24590
    1/59

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

    3205 POLECAT CREEK LN, Scottsville, VA 24590

    Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    217 JEFFERSON DR, Palmyra, VA 22963
    1/51

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

    217 JEFFERSON DR, Palmyra, VA 22963

    Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    1670 MILTON RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902
    1/44

    $745,000

    $725,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

    1670 MILTON RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902

    Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    16903 BLUE RIDGE PKWY, Lyndhurst, VA 22952
    1/33

    $260,000

    $350,000

    25.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths566 SqFt

    16903 BLUE RIDGE PKWY, Lyndhurst, VA 22952

    Listed by REAL ESTATE III, INC.

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    6514 DEERSKIN DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/38

    $350,000

    $339,900

    3.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    6514 DEERSKIN DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    Listed by Porch & Stable Realty, LLC

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    362 Cabin LN, Gladstone, VA 24553
    1/15

    $92,000

    $109,995

    16.4%
    12.19 Acres

    362 Cabin LN, Gladstone, VA 24553

    Listed by Kenny W Gobble of RE/MAX Realty Connection

    10729 CEDAR POST LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22553
    1/51

    $460,000

    $454,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

    10729 CEDAR POST LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22553

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    500 RHUE HOLLOW RD, Roseland, VA 22967
    1/34

    $525,000

    $525,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

    500 RHUE HOLLOW RD, Roseland, VA 22967

    Listed by COMPASS-Avenue

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    1078 Titleist DR, Forest, VA 24551
    1/61

    $527,500

    $539,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,133 SqFt

    1078 Titleist DR, Forest, VA 24551

    Listed by Julie A Weems of NextHome TwoFourFive

    10821 PINNACLE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
    1/29

    $1,100,000

    $1,199,000

    8.3%
    1.41 Acres

    10821 PINNACLE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    16125 HARRIS CT, Orange, VA 22960
    1/13

    $625,000

    $625,000

    3.57 Acres

    16125 HARRIS CT, Orange, VA 22960

    Listed by Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Victoria Watts Real Estate

    Victoria Watts License ID: 0225257544

    +1(434) 260-1732 hello@iamvictoriawatts.com

    403 5th St, Lynchburg, VA, 24504, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell